Lajong Fixtures

  • Aizawl FC
  • VS
  • Shillong Lajong
  • Kick-off 4:30 pm

I-League Standings

# Team P W D L GS GA Pts
1Bengaluru54017312
2Mohun Bagan431010410
3Mumbai4220418
4East Bengal5221538
6Aizawl5113474
7Sporting Goa4112344
8DSK Shivajians4013551
9Salgaocar50145101

I-league Fixture

View Alll

Lajong News

National News