I-League 2017 STANDINGS

# Team P W D L GS GA Pts
1Mohun Bagan16961251033
2Aizawl FC161033221333
3East Bengal16835261427
5Bengaluru16664201524
6Chennai City16457132117
7DSK Shivajians16457181917
8Churchill Brothers16457182217
9Minerva Punjab16268122612
10Mumbai FC1626882312


Lajong Social Feed