Upcoming Lajong Games

  • Shillong Lajong
  • VS
  • East Bengal
  • Kick-off 7:00 pm

I-League 2017 STANDINGS

# Team P W D L GS GA Pts
1Mohun Bagan963015421
2East Bengal963018421
3Aizawl FC952212917
5Bengaluru934214813
6Minerva Punjab1024491810
7DSK Shivajians1024491110
8Chennai City102267178
9Mumbai FC102266148
10Churchill Brothers1013610176

I-League 2017 Fixture

View All Fixturel


Lajong Social Feed