LAJONG GAMES

  • Shillong Lajong
  • VS
  • Aizawl FC
  • Kick-off 7:00 pm

I-League 2017 STANDINGS

# Team P W D L GS GA Pts
1Aizawl FC171133231336
2Mohun Bagan17962251133
3East Bengal17935291530
4Bengaluru17764271527
6Churchill Brothers17557242320
7Chennai City17458142717
8DSK Shivajians17458182617
9Mumbai FC1727892413
10Minerva Punjab17269132912


Lajong Social Feed