I-League Standings 2015-16

# Team P W D L GS GA Pts
1Bengaluru161024241732
2Mohun Bagan16862321630
3East Bengal16745221825
4Sporting Goa16574242022
5Mumbai16475161919
7Salgaocar16448192716
8Aizawl16448152116
9DSK Shivajians16367162115

Lajong News

National News