# Team P W D L GS GA Pts
1Aizawl FC181143241437
2Mohun Bagan181062271236
3East Bengal181035331533
4Bengaluru18864301530
6Churchill Brothers18558242620
7DSK Shivajians18468223018
8Chennai City18459152917
9Minerva Punjab18279173313
10Mumbai FC1827992813