# Team P W D L GS GA Pts
1Aizawl FC171133231336
2Mohun Bagan17962251133
3East Bengal17935291530
4Bengaluru17764271527
6Churchill Brothers17557242320
7Chennai City17458142717
8DSK Shivajians17458182617
9Mumbai FC1727892413
10Minerva Punjab17269132912
I-League 2017