# Team P W D L GS GA Pts
1Aizawl FC14932191130
2East Bengal14833251127
3Mohun Bagan1265118823
5Bengaluru13463171218
6Churchill Brothers14446171916
7DSK Shivajians14356151614
8Chennai City14347112113
9Minerva Punjab14266122312
10Mumbai FC1424882310
I-League 2017